Mooer Micro Looper

Manufacturer: Mooer
Mooer Micro Looper
from £74.00to £94.993 offersManufacturer: Mooer
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Looper: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Recording time: 30 min
• Sampling rate: 32 kHz
• True bypass
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Micro Looper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mooer Micro 'Micro Looper' Loop Recording Pedal. MML1
Mooer Micro 'Micro Looper' Loop Recording Pedal. MML1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Mooer MML1 Micro Series Micro Looper - Loop Recording Guitar Effects Pedal
Mooer MML1 Micro Series Micro Looper - Loop Recording Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£77.00
£80.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Mooer Micro Looper II Guitar Effects Pedal MLP3
Mooer Micro Looper II Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Loopers & Samplers
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42 mm x H52 mm x D93 mm
Weight:170 g
Other
Recording time: 30 min
Sampling rate: 32 kHz
True bypass
LED
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Footswitches :1
Looper:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Mooer Micro Looper
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mooer

Mooer F40i Li
£272.20
Mooer F40i LiCompare 1 Prices
Mooer F40i
£223.42
Mooer F40iCompare 1 Prices
Mooer Shim Verb
£45.95
Mooer Shim VerbCompare 6 Prices
Mooer Prime P2
£189.99
Mooer Prime P2Compare 3 Prices
Mooer Prime M2
£163.90
Mooer Prime M2Compare 15 Prices
Mooer GE100
£62.79
Mooer GE100Compare 7 Prices
Mooer PE100
£62.08
Mooer PE100Compare 4 Prices
Mooer GE150
£116.16
Mooer GE150Compare 2 Prices
Mooer Hornet White
£139.99
Mooer Hornet WhiteCompare 1 Prices
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3
£93.08
Mooer 005 Fifty-Fifty 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender Hammertone Chorus
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nobels ODR-mini 2
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
£74.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Soul Shiver
£65.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
£74.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AC-3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Looper
stringslingers
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.50
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel