Electro Harmonix Bass Clone

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
from £69.95to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Bass Chorus
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Bass Clone Guitar Effects Pedal BASSCLONE
Electro-Harmonix Bass Clone Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Bass Clone Analog Chrous 683274011844
Delivers an accurately articulated bottom end with excellent note definition, thanks to Crossover switch which cuts low end from the modulated signal Treble control affects the whole signal, Bass control only affects dry signal True bypass switching for maximum signal path integrity when in bypass mode 9-Volt battery included, optional EHX9.6DC-200mA power supply available
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Chorus Pedal EHX-BC
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Analogue Chorus - Bass Guitar Pedal / Stomp Box WWM/BCLONE
EHX Electro Harmonix Bass Clone Analogue Chorus - Bass Guitar Pedal / Stomp Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£80.00
£85.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Bass Chorus
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DS-2
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Looper 360
£81.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss GE-7
£70.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
£71.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mooer Reecho
£67.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OD-3
£63.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mooer WoodVerb
£67.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
intaaudio
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel