Electro Harmonix Tone Corset

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
from £79.00to £98.003 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Analog 4-knob compressor effect pedal
• Precise shaping of the instrument's dynamics
• Sustain control for compression adjustment
• Attack knob for transient control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Tone Corset - Sculpted Analog Compressor Pedal ToneCorset
Electro-Harmonix Tone Corset - Sculpted Analog Compressor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Custom
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset Guitar Effects Device child-ToneCorset-10225
Compressor/Gate/Limiter Effects Guitars We value a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. Our goal - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is our focus.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Tone Corset – Analog Compressor ToneCorset
Electro-Harmonix Tone Corset – Analog Compressor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Analog 4-knob compressor effect pedal
Precise shaping of the instrument's dynamics
Sustain control for compression adjustment
Attack knob for transient control

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Big Muff Pi
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech DOD Phasor 201
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Mod Factory MKII
£64.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer D7 Delay
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel