NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
from £79.995 offersManufacturer: NUXPrice History
• Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII Delay Effects Pedal
• 7 Delay Sounds, 40 Seconds Looper
• Stereo Setup, True/Buffered Bypass
• USB-C Port, 2x 6.3mm Inputs/Outputs
• Dimensions: 122x72x47mm, Weight: 270g
• Phi-Digital, Analog, Modulation, Tape Echo, Pan, Reverb, Reverse Delay
• Sound-On-Sound Mode, Tone Lock Function
Show all product details
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£79.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
Manufacturer:
NUX

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NU-X | Time Core Deluxe mkII Pedal Next Generation Digital Delay 173.471UK
Full stereo or mono signal path True or buffered bypass options 7 distinct delay types 40 second looper function USB-C port for firmware updates Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Nu-X Time Core Deluxe MkII Guitar Delay Effect Pedal
Nu-X Time Core Deluxe MkII Guitar Delay Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
NU-X Time Core Deluxe MKII Digital Delay Pedal
NU-X Time Core Deluxe MKII Digital Delay Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII Delay Guitar Effects Pedal 173.471
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII Delay Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII Digital Delay Guitar Effects Pedal child-6764
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII Digital Delay Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nux Time Core Deluxe MKII Delay Effects Pedal
7 Delay Sounds, 40 Seconds Looper
Stereo Setup, True/Buffered Bypass
USB-C Port, 2x 6.3mm Inputs/Outputs
Dimensions: 122x72x47mm, Weight: 270g
Phi-Digital, Analog, Modulation, Tape Echo, Pan, Reverb, Reverse Delay
Sound-On-Sound Mode, Tone Lock Function

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer 001 Gas Station
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GE-7
£70.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wampler Pedals Phenom
£80.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AW-3
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Hammertone Distortion
£69.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Tone Corset
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Big Muff Pi
£78.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Time Core Deluxe MKII
DPA Audio
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
musicbits
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £79.99 / Unit
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£86.90
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel