NUX Verb Core Deluxe

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
from £74.99to £118.8314 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effect unit for guitars
• Mono or full stereo signal path
• True Bypass or buffered
• 8 different reverb types
• Additional freeze function
• USB-C port for updates
• Power supply: 9 V DC
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
NUX

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX Nu-X Verb Core Deluxe Electric Guitar Reverb Effects Pedal
Nu-X Verb Core Deluxe Electric Guitar Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£74.99
£78.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
NU-X | Verb Core Deluxe Pedal with 8 Different Reverb Effects in a Single Box B0CJFX4X81
Mono or full stereo signal path True bypass or buffered with reverb tails 8 distinct reverb types Hold the footswitch for additional freeze function USB-C port for firmware updates Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Guitar Pedal
NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X | Verb Core Deluxe Pedal with 8 Different Reverb Effects in a Single Box 173.472
Mono or full stereo signal path True bypass or buffered with reverb tails 8 distinct reverb types Hold the footswitch for additional freeze function USB-C port for firmware updates Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
NU-X | Verb Core Deluxe Pedal with 8 Different Reverb Effects in a Single Box 173.472UK
Mono or full stereo signal path True bypass or buffered with reverb tails 8 distinct reverb types Hold the footswitch for additional freeze function USB-C port for firmware updates Power supply - 9Vdc power adaptor (Required/not supplied)
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Multi Reverb Effects Pedal
NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Multi Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£83.50
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Reverb Guitar Pedal 173.472
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Reverb Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Verb Core Deluxe Pedal
Nux Verb Core Deluxe Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£87.80
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal VERBCOREDLX
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal, Guitar Reverb Pedal 106-173.472UK
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal, Guitar Reverb Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal with 8 Different Reverb Effects in a Single Box 173.472UK
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal with 8 Different Reverb Effects in a Single Box, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£93.92
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal 173.472UK
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Pedal - VERBCOREDLX 173.472UK
NU-X Verb Core Deluxe Pedal - VERBCOREDLX, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
NUX Verb Core Deluxe Pedal VERBCOREDLX
Verb Core Deluxe Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£118.83
£126.32
Shipping: £7.49
with shipping: £7.49
Product Details
Effect unit for guitars
Mono or full stereo signal path
True Bypass or buffered
8 different reverb types
Additional freeze function
USB-C port for updates
Power supply: 9 V DC

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 11 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
NUX Masamune
£89.00
NUX MasamuneCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Groove Loop
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Triangolo
£61.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AC-3
£75.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Electro Harmonix OD Glove
£74.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Micro Looper
£74.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer 004 Day Tripper
£73.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Food
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer D7 Delay
£77.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Verb Core Deluxe
musicbits
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Amazon EU
prodImage
£75.40
Shipping: Free
prebeat
prodImage
£76.00
Shipping: Free
Music Box Windsor
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel