Fender GTX-7 Footswitch

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
from £94.95to £139.003 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Footswitch for Mustang GTX models
• 5 buttons for presets and bank up/down
• Function buttons for presets, effects, looper
• Three-digit display for mode indication
• LEDs indicating active modes: looper, effects, presets
• Includes jack cable
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch (for Mustang GT Amplifers) MGT-4
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch (for Mustang GT Amplifers), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang GTX-7 Amp/Amplifier Footswitch with Cable 0994072000
Fender Mustang GTX-7 Amp/Amplifier Footswitch with Cable, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang gTX-7 Footswitch B083F7V661
...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Footswitch for Mustang GTX models
5 buttons for presets and bank up/down
Function buttons for presets, effects, looper
Three-digit display for mode indication
LEDs indicating active modes: looper, effects, presets
Includes jack cable
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Memory Boy
£94.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Tortion
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss DD-6
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Fundamental Reverb
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 008 Cali-MK 3
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro Q-Tron
£96.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maestro Ranger Overdrive
£95.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall JCM800
£95.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel