Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose

Price History
• Effect pedal with Blues Overdrive circuit
• LIFT switch for 3 input boost modes
• Controls for Volume, Gain, Bass, and Treble
• LED indicator to display effect status
• Footswitch for bypass function
• Dimensions: Width 11.4 cm, Depth 7 cm, Height 5.3 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Spruce Goose Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Spruce Goose Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose Overdrive - Distortion for Guitars EHX-SG
Enhanced output range LIFT Switch adds gain to push saturation Active BASS Knob sets low end response VOL, GAIN and TREBLE knobs 9V battery included (9V adapter optional)
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Spruce Goose Overdrive Effects Pedal SPRUCEGOOSE
Electro-Harmonix Spruce Goose Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal with Blues Overdrive circuit
LIFT switch for 3 input boost modes
Controls for Volume, Gain, Bass, and Treble
LED indicator to display effect status
Footswitch for bypass function
Dimensions: Width 11.4 cm, Depth 7 cm, Height 5.3 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ibanez BTMINI
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
VOX V847
£100.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 008 Cali-MK 3
£92.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valeton GP-100
£95.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
junorecords
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel