Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
from £105.00to £119.943 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Fuzz
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Volume, Tone, Sustain
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H51 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Pi Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Pi Fuzz Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Big Muff Pi - Distortion for Guitars
The authentic V2 Violet Ram’s Head Big Muff in a nano-sized chassis Effect status LED True bypass Vintage look and graphics 9V battery included, also accepts optional EHX 9.6VDC-200mA power supply
prodImage
£119.00
£138.00
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Electro-Harmonix J Mascis Ram's Head Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sus... J MASCIS RAMS HEAD BIG MUFF PI
Electro-Harmonix J Mascis Ram's Head Big Muff Pi Analogue Fuzz/Distortion/Sus..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H51 mm x D114 mm
Weight:290 g
Other
Controls: Volume, Tone, Sustain
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Fuzz
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mooer Reecho Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Shimverb Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer 008 Cali-MK 3
£95.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CS-3
£105.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Hum Debugger
£105.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss NS-2
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Octavix
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss MT-2
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss CH-1
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: £19.00
junorecords
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel