Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
from £84.95to £110.503 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz, Booster
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Metal Muff-Top Boost Pedal MetalMuff
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff-Top Boost Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Distortion Top Boost Pedal MetalMuff
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Distortion Top Boost Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix METAL MUFF Distortion with Top Boost Guitar Effects Pedal WWM/EHX.M.MUFF
EHX Electro Harmonix METAL MUFF Distortion with Top Boost Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£110.50
£119.50
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion, Overdrive, Fuzz, Booster
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DD-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech DOD 440 Envelope Filter
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CEB-3
£85.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wampler Pedals Triumph
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-7
£85.36
Compare Prices
15 offers
Boss OC-3
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AW-3
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel