Electro Harmonix Lizard King

• Vintage-style octave fuzz, optimized for bass
• Inspired by EHX x JHS Lizard Queen
• BLEND knob for mixing from 100% clean to 100% fuzz
• TONE knob to smooth out the high-end fuzz
• SUN / SHADOW switch for brighter or darker effect
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£112.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Lizard King - Bass Octave Fuzz Pedal child-lizardking-19521
Vintage-style octave fuzz optimized for bass Inspired by EHX x JHS Lizard Queen SUN / SHADOW toggle for enhanced tone True-Bypass 9V Battery included (9V adapter optional)
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Lizard King - Bass Octave Fuzz Pedal lizardking
Electro-Harmonix Lizard King - Bass Octave Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Lizard King Analogue Bass Octave & Fuzz Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Lizard King Analogue Bass Octave & Fuzz Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vintage-style octave fuzz, optimized for bass
Inspired by EHX x JHS Lizard Queen
BLEND knob for mixing from 100% clean to 100% fuzz
TONE knob to smooth out the high-end fuzz
SUN / SHADOW switch for brighter or darker effect

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Neo Clone
£81.50
Electro Harmonix Neo CloneCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney Monolith Distortion
£111.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoom B1 Four
£112.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Electro Harmonix Hot Wax
£120.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Reverie Chorus
£113.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss CH-1
£114.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Rerun
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fender The Bends Compressor Pedal
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss GEB-7
£109.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Atlantic
source: Amazon Marketplace
NUX Atlantic
£134.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
Inta-Audio
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£115.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel