Maestro Invader Distortion

Price History
• Fully analog high-gain distortion pedal
• Aggressive, dominant tonal character with rich harmonics
• 3-knob control for gain, tone, and output level
• Built-in noise gate with adjustable threshold
• Suitable for overdriving tube amps
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maestro Invader Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maestro Pedals Maestro - Invader Distortion, Fully Analogue Modern High-Gain Distortion Effects MOCIDP
Maestro - Invader Distortion, Fully Analogue Modern High-Gain Distortion Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Maestro Invader Distortion Effects Pedal MOCIDP
Maestro Invader Distortion Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£129.00
£135.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Fully analog high-gain distortion pedal
Aggressive, dominant tonal character with rich harmonics
3-knob control for gain, tone, and output level
Built-in noise gate with adjustable threshold
Suitable for overdriving tube amps
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Maestro Invader Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maestro (Musikinstrumente)

Maestro Agena Envelope Filter
£149.04
Maestro Agena Envelope FilterCompare 1 Prices
Maestro Discoverer Delay
£135.96
Maestro Discoverer DelayCompare 1 Prices
Maestro Orbit Phaser
£159.00
Maestro Orbit PhaserCompare 1 Prices
Maestro Titan Boost
£149.04
Maestro Titan BoostCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

MXR M104 Distortion+
£106.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£93.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic HyperGravity
£105.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss CS-3
£105.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Orange Fur Coat
£105.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fender Hammertone Flanger
£107.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX MG-101
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic Sentry
£107.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maestro Invader Distortion
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
reidys_music
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel