Orange Fur Coat

Price History
• Fuzz pedal for electric guitar, inspired by the Foxx Tone Machine
• Controls for volume, fuzz gain, and EQ tone control
• Octave function adds a higher octave
• Powered by 9V battery or optional 9V or 12V DC power supply
• Increased headroom and output volume when using a 12V power supply
• Based on the classic Foxx Tone Machine with swell function
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Orange Fur Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Short fur-effect double-breasted coat, Orange, XS
A short coat in two-tone fur-effect fabric, with a lapel collar, crossover fastening and pockets. Fit: Regular. Length: Short. Two-tone blotted print. Lapel collar. Long sleeves. Two pockets. Inner metal hook-and-eye fastening. Very soft texture.
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short fur-effect double-breasted coat, Orange, S
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Pedal Fuzz Orange Fur Coat 99-QHK3-KV40
Vintage Fuzz Adjustable Octave Low Power Consumption Package Dimensions: 8.3 L x 14.9 H x 11.6 W (centimetres)
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Orange Fur Coat Fuzz Pedal FURCOAT
Orange Fur Coat Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
Superdry Mens Everest Parka Jacket Black pureed pumpkin Orange Fur Quilted Coat
Superdry Mens Everest Parka Jacket Black pureed pumpkin Orange Fur Quilted Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £132.99 / Unit
More offers
Desigual, Short fur-effect double-breasted coat, Orange, XL
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short fur-effect double-breasted coat, Orange, L
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Desigual, Short fur-effect double-breasted coat, Orange, M
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Superdry Everest Parka Jacket Black pureed pumpkin Orange Fur Quilted Coat Mens
Superdry Everest Parka Jacket Black pureed pumpkin Orange Fur Quilted Coat Mens, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fuzz pedal for electric guitar, inspired by the Foxx Tone Machine
Controls for volume, fuzz gain, and EQ tone control
Octave function adds a higher octave
Powered by 9V battery or optional 9V or 12V DC power supply
Increased headroom and output volume when using a 12V power supply
Based on the classic Foxx Tone Machine with swell function

Price History

1M 3M
Orange Fur Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Orange

Orange Micro Dark
£154.99
Orange Micro DarkCompare 2 Prices
Orange PPC108
£95.00
Orange PPC108Compare 1 Prices
Orange Crush Bass 100
£519.00
Orange Crush Bass 100Compare 1 Prices
Orange Little Bass Thing
£711.40
Orange Little Bass ThingCompare 1 Prices
Orange Rocker 15 Terror
£691.90
Orange Rocker 15 TerrorCompare 1 Prices
Orange Micro Terror
£173.53
Orange Micro TerrorCompare 3 Prices
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Orange Terror StampCompare 2 Prices
Orange OR60
£2,099.00
Orange OR60Compare 2 Prices
Orange Distortion Pedal
£215.00
Orange Distortion PedalCompare 1 Prices
Orange Pedal Baby 100
£369.00
Orange Pedal Baby 100Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss CS-3
£105.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Helicon VoiceTone R1
£105.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
£98.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
TC Electronic HyperGravity
£105.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Shimverb Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£90.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
NUX MG-101
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Fur Coat
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Rainbow Music
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel