Orange Crush Bass 100

• Bass Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 100 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 15 "
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W510 mm x H550 mm x D355 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Orange Crush Bass 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Orange Crush Bass 100 Amp Combo OSCRUSHBASS100
Orange Crush Bass 100 Amp Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W510 mm x H550 mm x D355 mm
Weight:24.3 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:100 W
Number of Channels:1
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:15 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Orange Crush Bass 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Nice rig
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/05/2019
|
Solid sounding all around rig
Nice rig
Autor: Mike dog
|
30/05/2019
|
Solid sounding all around rig
With reviews from

Orange Crush Bass 100 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Orange

Orange PPC108
£95.00
Orange PPC108Compare 1 Prices
Orange Little Bass Thing
£711.40
Orange Little Bass ThingCompare 1 Prices
Orange Rocker 15 Terror
£691.90
Orange Rocker 15 TerrorCompare 1 Prices
Orange OR60
£2,099.00
Orange OR60Compare 2 Prices
Orange Crush Bass 25
£179.00
Orange Crush Bass 25Compare 3 Prices
Orange Tour Baby 100
£459.00
Orange Tour Baby 100Compare 2 Prices
Orange Micro Terror
£175.00
Orange Micro TerrorCompare 3 Prices
Orange Fur Coat
£105.60
Orange Fur CoatCompare 8 Prices
Orange Terror Stamp
£179.00
Orange Terror StampCompare 2 Prices
Orange King Comp
£159.00
Orange King CompCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX AC10 C1
£500.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Sonnet 120
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Crown XLS 2002
£540.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-4
£495.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-5R MKII
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ashdown AA-50-R
£488.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phil Jones Bass Cub II
£625.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustic Junior
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 100
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£519.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel