Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
from £102.61to £135.613 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Bass Overdrive, Clean Boost
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Drive, Volume, Treble, Blend
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Bass Soul Food Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal
Electro-Harmonix Bass Soul Food Analogue Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Distortion / Overdrive / Boost Pedal WWM/EHX/BSFOOD
EHX Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food Distortion / Overdrive / Boost Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£110.00
£119.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Electro-Harmonix Bass Soul Food Bass Distortion Effects Pedal
Gain stage, treble control and signal path optimized for bassists and guitarists who want extended low frequency response Boosted power rails deliver extra headroom and definition Switchable -10dB pad for instruments with higher output User selectable true or buffered bypass modes 9.6DC-200 power supply included. Also runs on 9 Volt battery
prodImage
£135.61
£154.61
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H54 mm x D115 mm
Other
Controls: Drive, Volume, Treble, Blend
Playback
Effect Type:Bass Overdrive, Clean Boost
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Memory Man
£251.60
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Memory ManCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez SMMini
£102.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Blurst
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Battalion
£102.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M103 Blue Box
£101.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Loop Core Deluxe Bundle
£115.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Boss CH-1
£103.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Engine Room LVL5
£101.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mooer Shimverb Pro
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Soul Food
junorecords
prodImage
£102.61
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: £9.00
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£135.61
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel