NUX Queen of Tone

Manufacturer: NUX
NUX Queen of Tone
from £89.00to £153.3912 offersManufacturer: NUX
• Effect pedal for electric guitar with dual overdrive function
• Combination of Nux Horseman and Nux Morning Star
• Controls for Output, Level, Gain, Drive, Treble, Tone
• Switchable True/Buffered Bypass
• Connections: Input and output 6.3 mm jack, Ext. footswitch
• Dimensions: 105 x 115 x 58 mm, Weight 440 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Queen of Tone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NUX NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
NUX | Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal 173.398UK
Independent control and 2 stacking options Input FET stage to help drive amplifier inputs harder Switchable true or buffered bypass Power supply 9Vdc, 100mA (min) pin-negative (not included) Controls Level, Treble, Gain (Horseman). Level, Tone, Drive (Morning Star)
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Nux Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal 173.398UK
Nux Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£99.00
£103.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
More offers
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal NDO-6
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal NDO-6
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£107.28
Shipping: Free
Nux Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal
Nux Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£108.98
Shipping: Free
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal NDO6
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£114.00
£119.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
NUX NDO-6 Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal 173.398UK
NUX NDO-6 Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£119.92
Shipping: Free
NUX NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£121.50
Shipping: Free
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal - NDO-6 173.398UK
NU-X Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal - NDO-6, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£138.45
Shipping: Free
NUX Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal NDO-6
Queen of Tone Dual Stacked Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£153.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal for electric guitar with dual overdrive function
Combination of Nux Horseman and Nux Morning Star
Controls for Output, Level, Gain, Drive, Treble, Tone
Switchable True/Buffered Bypass
Connections: Input and output 6.3 mm jack, Ext. footswitch
Dimensions: 105 x 115 x 58 mm, Weight 440 g

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Queen of Tone
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£183.21
NUX B-6Compare 3 Prices
Nux Optima Air
£131.00
Nux Optima AirCompare 13 Prices
NUX DM-310
£619.00
NUX DM-310Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£85.00
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX Atlantic
£115.70
NUX AtlanticCompare 6 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 14 Prices
NUX Tube Man MKII
£39.00
NUX Tube Man MKIICompare 5 Prices
NUX MG-101
£115.00
NUX MG-101Compare 1 Prices
NUX Mighty Air
£154.00
NUX Mighty AirCompare 11 Prices
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Nux Mighty Bass 50BTCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NUX Masamune
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Palmer PWT 12 MK 2
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maestro Ranger Overdrive
£95.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney Blackheath
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£89.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Octave Reverb
£89.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
prebeat
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
The Music Bank
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
themusicbank
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £99.00 / Unit
dyproaudio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel