Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
from £88.20to £147.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Tri-Mode Drive Box for guitars
• Overdrive, Distortion, and Fuzz modes
• Fuzz mode with gate and low-pass filter
• Controls: Vol, Gain, Bass/Gate, Treble/Tone
• Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)
• Dimensions: 51 x 93 x 51 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge Digital Overdrive/Distortion/Fuzz Effect...
Electro-Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge Digital Overdrive/Distortion/Fuzz Effect..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pico, Triboro Bridge OD, Fuzz & Distortion
Electro Harmonix Pico, Triboro Bridge OD, Fuzz & Distortion, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge - Distortion for Guitars
A wide variety of obstruction by Overdrive, Distotion, and FUZZ mode FUZZ mode with a gate and a low -pass filter Creating more modern tones selected input containtering EQ
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge Overdrive, Distortion & Fuzz Effects Pedal PICOTRIBOROBRIDGE
Electro-Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge Overdrive, Distortion & Fuzz Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tri-Mode Drive Box for guitars
Overdrive, Distortion, and Fuzz modes
Fuzz mode with gate and low-pass filter
Controls: Vol, Gain, Bass/Gate, Treble/Tone
Connections: Input (6.3 mm jack), Output (6.3 mm jack)
Dimensions: 51 x 93 x 51 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Bass Preacher
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£88.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Micro Drummer ii
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Small Clone
£88.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss BF-3
£88.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
NUX Masamune
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nux Fireman
£92.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£89.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer The Wahter
£87.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Triboro Bridge
junorecords
prodImage
£88.20
Shipping: Free
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£137.00
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel