Electro Harmonix POG 2

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix POG 2
from £379.00to £391.502 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects Pedal
• Effect Type: Octaver
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 1
• Number of Keys: 2
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Dimensions: W146 mm x H64 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix POG 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pog 2 Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal WWMEHXPOG2
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Pog 2 Polyphonic Octave Generator Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix EHX Electro Harmonix POG 2 Polyphonic Octave Generator Guitar Effects Pedal WWMEHXPOG2
EHX Electro Harmonix POG 2 Polyphonic Octave Generator Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£391.50
£403.50
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H64 mm x D121 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Octaver
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:1
Number of Keys:2
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix POG 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£172.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 7 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight
£135.00
Electro Harmonix Cock FightCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff Pi
£102.00
Electro Harmonix Triangle Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eventide TimeFactor
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Collider
£351.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meris Enzo
£329.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Boss DM-101
£387.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
intaaudio
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
worldwide1985
prodImage
£391.50
Shipping: £12.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel