Strymon Lex V2 Rotary

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
from £319.00to £349.993 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Rotary speaker with up to 300 presets storable via MIDI
• 2 selectable microphone positions: Front / Rear
• 3 selectable horn speeds: Slow / Med / Fast
• New 520 MHz ARM Superscalar processor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary Effects Pedal
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary Modulation Pedal 21698
Classic sound of the most sought-after Rotatar speaker system Control rotor speed, horn level, acceleration time, microphone distance, tube drive, saturation and volume level Accurate reproduction of LF bass rotor, rotating treble horn, tube-driven amplifier, microphone placement, and all complex sound interactions between these elements Rotary brake and bi-amping control Expression pedal input for each front panel button parameter
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary Guitar Effects Pedal STR-LEXV2
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Filter & Modulation
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rotary speaker with up to 300 presets storable via MIDI
2 selectable microphone positions: Front / Rear
3 selectable horn speeds: Slow / Med / Fast
New 520 MHz ARM Superscalar processor

Price History

1M 3M
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Strymon OjaiCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Strymon Deco V2Compare 3 Prices
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Strymon TimelineCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£326.57
Strymon Flint V2Compare 1 Prices
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Strymon IridiumCompare 5 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion Kit
£119.00
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion KitCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£199.00
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Strymon Multiswitch PlusCompare 4 Prices
Strymon Mobius
£399.00
Strymon MobiusCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio Woodrow
£315.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death By Audio Space Bender
£282.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£326.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Preamp Live
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
junorecords
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Wildwire Guitars
prodImage
£329.00
Shipping: Free
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel