Source Audio C4 Synth

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Modeling Effect
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Presets: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB Mini
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H51 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Source Audio C4 Synth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Source Audio C4 Synth Guitar FX Pedal
Unprecedented Sound Sculpting Options 128 MIDI Accessible Factory Presets Growing Published Presets Library Unprecedented Sound Sculpting Options: The powerful Neuro Desktop Editor (Free download for Mac and Windows) and Neuro Mobile App (iOS and Android) offer maximum sound exploration possibilities. Use Neuro’s modular synthesizer inspired editor to create custom C4 Synth presets that can be burned directly to the pedal, saved to a private cloud based library or shared publically with other members of the Neuro Community. 128 MIDI Accessible Factory Presets – The addition of a third party MIDI controller with USB host provides access to any of the pedal’s 128 Factory presets.
prodImage
£247.76
£255.75
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Source Audio C4 Synth Advanced Stereo Synth Effects Pedal SOU-SA249
Source Audio C4 Synth Advanced Stereo Synth Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£254.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H51 mm x D114 mm
Other
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Modeling Effect
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Presets:6
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, USB Mini

Price History

1M 3M
Source Audio C4 Synth
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Source Audio

Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Source Audio ZIOCompare 2 Prices
Source Audio Programmable EQ
£280.00
Source Audio Programmable EQCompare 1 Prices
Source Audio Collider
£370.00
Source Audio ColliderCompare 2 Prices
Source Audio Ventris Dual Reverb
£432.45
Source Audio Ventris Dual ReverbCompare 1 Prices
Source Audio Atlas Compressor
£220.63
Source Audio Atlas CompressorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-2 Space Echo
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
£246.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£254.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-1B
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
Amazon US
prodImage
£247.76
Shipping: £7.99
junorecords
prodImage
£254.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel