Source Audio Nemesis Delay

Manufacturer: Source Audio
Source Audio Nemesis Delay
from £276.88to £338.043 offersManufacturer: Source Audio
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Delay
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Keys: 1
• Presets: 128
• Number of Freely Assignable Footswitches : 2
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, USB Mini
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Source Audio Nemesis Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Source Audio Nemesis Delay Multi-Engine Stereo Delay Effects Pedal SA-SA260
Source Audio Nemesis Delay Multi-Engine Stereo Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£276.88
Shipping: Free
Source Audio Nemesis ADT Delay Guitar Delay Effects Pedal Black
Stereo delay effects pedal with analog dry function 26 delay motors Expression input Hold function 128 presets
prodImage
£326.08
£335.46
Shipping: £9.38
with shipping: £9.38
Source Audio - Nemesis Delay ADT Effects Pedal with 12 Onboard Delay Engines SA-NEMADT
Source Audio - Nemesis Delay ADT Effects Pedal with 12 Onboard Delay Engines, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£338.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W114 mm x H51 mm x D114 mm
Weight:450 g
Playback
Effect Type:Delay
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Keys:1
Presets:128
Number of Freely Assignable Footswitches :2
Display Available:No
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, USB Mini

Price History

1M 3M
Source Audio Nemesis Delay
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Source Audio

Source Audio Vertigo Tremolo
£205.00
Source Audio Vertigo TremoloCompare 1 Prices
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Source Audio ZIOCompare 2 Prices
Source Audio Programmable EQ
£280.00
Source Audio Programmable EQCompare 1 Prices
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Source Audio C4 SynthCompare 2 Prices
Source Audio Ventris Dual Reverb
£401.53
Source Audio Ventris Dual ReverbCompare 2 Prices
Source Audio Atlas Compressor
£220.63
Source Audio Atlas CompressorCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kernom Elipse
£277.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soldano SLO Pedal
£278.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia AmpliTube TONEX Pedal
£279.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Dept. 10 Dual Drive
£208.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Melee
£279.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitech SDRUM
£279.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Nemesis Delay
junorecords
prodImage
£276.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£326.08
Shipping: £9.38
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£338.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel