Death By Audio Space Bender

Manufacturer: Death by Audio
Death By Audio Space Bender
from £285.007 offersManufacturer: Death by AudioPrice History
• Chorus / Modulator effect pedal for guitars & basses
• LFOor envelope-controlled delay
• Smooth chorus and flanger sounds up to wild effects
• Internal gain control for flexibility
• Switchable delay time (Very Short / Medium-Long)
• Switchable modulation source (sine wave oscillator or envelope)
• True bypass, metal housing
• Dimensions: 127 x 66.8 x 62.2 mm, weight approx. 263 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£285.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£286.00
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Death By Audio Space Bender Chorus/Flanger/Delay Modulator Effects Pedal DBA-SPACE
Death By Audio Space Bender Chorus/Flanger/Delay Modulator Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
None Death By Audio SPACE BENDER Chorus Modulator Effects Pedal (NEW) DBA-SPACE
Death By Audio SPACE BENDER Chorus Modulator Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Death by Audio Space Bender - Distortion for Guitars
The SPACE BENDER chorus modulator replicates and warps your signal into beautiful and organic transmissions Under the hood lies an array of dynamically modulated delay lines allowing you to craft subtle vintage sci-fi sounds The spectrum of living, breathing sound manipulations stowed within the SPACE BENDER serves as an interstellar gateway for the next wave of musicians
prodImage
£307.95
Shipping: Free
Death by Audio Space Bender - Distortion for Guitars SF-44004915467
The SPACE BENDER chorus modulator replicates and warps your signal into beautiful and organic transmissions Under the hood lies an array of dynamically modulated delay lines allowing you to craft subtle vintage sci-fi sounds The spectrum of living, breathing sound manipulations stowed within the SPACE BENDER serves as an interstellar gateway for the next wave of musicians
prodImage
£308.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Death by Audio Space Bender - Distortion for Guitars SF-43963499529
The SPACE BENDER chorus modulator replicates and warps your signal into beautiful and organic transmissions Under the hood lies an array of dynamically modulated delay lines allowing you to craft subtle vintage sci-fi sounds The spectrum of living, breathing sound manipulations stowed within the SPACE BENDER serves as an interstellar gateway for the next wave of musicians
prodImage
£308.96
Shipping: Free
Death by Audio Space Bender - Distortion for Guitars SF-BERROOO-42490501555
The SPACE BENDER chorus modulator replicates and warps your signal into beautiful and organic transmissions Under the hood lies an array of dynamically modulated delay lines allowing you to craft subtle vintage sci-fi sounds The spectrum of living, breathing sound manipulations stowed within the SPACE BENDER serves as an interstellar gateway for the next wave of musicians
prodImage
£309.88
Shipping: Free
Death by Audio Space Bender - Distortion for Guitars SF-41083673650
The SPACE BENDER chorus modulator replicates and warps your signal into beautiful and organic transmissions Under the hood lies an array of dynamically modulated delay lines allowing you to craft subtle vintage sci-fi sounds The spectrum of living, breathing sound manipulations stowed within the SPACE BENDER serves as an interstellar gateway for the next wave of musicians
prodImage
£310.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Chorus / Modulator effect pedal for guitars & basses
LFOor envelope-controlled delay
Smooth chorus and flanger sounds up to wild effects
Internal gain control for flexibility
Switchable delay time (Very Short / Medium-Long)
Switchable modulation source (sine wave oscillator or envelope)
True bypass, metal housing
Dimensions: 127 x 66.8 x 62.2 mm, weight approx. 263 g

Price History

1M 3M
Death By Audio Space Bender
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Death by Audio

Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Death by Audio Fuzz WarCompare 3 Prices
Death by Audio Disturbance
£241.99
Death by Audio DisturbanceCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Death by Audio Echo MasterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Reverberation Machine
£238.00
Death by Audio Reverberation MachineCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£390.00
Death by Audio Evil FilterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Micro Dream
£210.00
Death by Audio Micro DreamCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Death by Audio Crossover FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Two Notes ReVolt Guitar
£285.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Lore
£281.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas Clock
£281.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Riverside
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-202
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon El Capistan V2
£348.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitech SDRUM
£279.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Death By Audio Space Bender
junorecords
prodImage
£285.00
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
YaksaWorld
prodImage
£307.95
Shipping: Free
AKMAN WHOLESALE LTD
prodImage
£308.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel