Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz

Manufacturer: Death by Audio
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
from £314.38to £330.002 offersManufacturer: Death by Audio
• 2-band fuzz effect pedal with independent GAIN and VOL control
• All-analog signal path for authentic sound
• Linked highand low-pass filters with adjustable resonance filter
• Flexible I/O routing with dual inputs and outputs
• Reactive color LED indicating the crossover frequency
• Power supply via 9 V DC, 120 mA
• Dimensions: Length 14.6 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Height 6.0 cm, Weight 524.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Death By Audio Crossover Fuzz Savage Dual-Band Fuzz Effects Pedal DBA-COFUZZ
Death By Audio Crossover Fuzz Savage Dual-Band Fuzz Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£314.38
Shipping: Free
Death By Audio Crossover Fuzz Dual Band Fuzz and Filter Pedal (NEW) DBA-COFUZZ
Death By Audio Crossover Fuzz Dual Band Fuzz and Filter Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-band fuzz effect pedal with independent GAIN and VOL control
All-analog signal path for authentic sound
Linked highand low-pass filters with adjustable resonance filter
Flexible I/O routing with dual inputs and outputs
Reactive color LED indicating the crossover frequency
Power supply via 9 V DC, 120 mA
Dimensions: Length 14.6 cm, Width 13.2 cm, Height 6.0 cm, Weight 524.5 g

Price History

1M
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Death by Audio

Death by Audio Micro Dream
£210.00
Death by Audio Micro DreamCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Master
£279.00
Death by Audio Echo MasterCompare 2 Prices
Death by Audio Rooms
£413.76
Death by Audio RoomsCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Fuzz War
£185.00
Death by Audio Fuzz WarCompare 3 Prices
Death by Audio Disturbance
£241.99
Death by Audio DisturbanceCompare 1 Prices
Death by Audio Evil Filter
£374.05
Death by Audio Evil FilterCompare 2 Prices
Death By Audio Space Bender
£282.00
Death By Audio Space BenderCompare 6 Prices
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2
£269.00
Death by Audio Echo Dream 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Universal Audio Woodrow
£315.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meris Hedra
£329.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£326.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Preamp Live
£329.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
junorecords
prodImage
£314.38
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£330.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel