Walrus Audio Canvas Clock

Price History
• MIDI clock pedal for synchronized tempo control via MIDI and analog
• 2.8-inch TFT LCD display for excellent visibility
• Stores up to 128 songs with setlist management
• 128 programmable MIDI macros with up to 15 commands each
• 4 assignable TRS jack sockets for various functions
• USB-C for firmware updates and web app control
• Power supply: 9V DC, center negative
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Canvas Clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Canvas MIDI Clock - Effect for Guitars B0DVLZW51Z
Sonstige Effekte Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£277.96
£285.85
Shipping: £7.89
with shipping: £7.89
Walrus Audio Canvas MIDI Clock Pedal 66796
Walrus Audio Canvas MIDI Clock Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£291.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
MIDI clock pedal for synchronized tempo control via MIDI and analog
2.8-inch TFT LCD display for excellent visibility
Stores up to 128 songs with setlist management
128 programmable MIDI macros with up to 15 commands each
4 assignable TRS jack sockets for various functions
USB-C for firmware updates and web app control
Power supply: 9V DC, center negative

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Canvas Clock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Canvas Mono
£146.47
Walrus Audio Canvas MonoCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lore
£277.23
Walrus Audio LoreCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.78
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slöer
£322.18
Walrus Audio SlöerCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Xero Polylooper
£277.99
Walrus Audio Xero PolylooperCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio MAKO D1
£263.00
Walrus Audio MAKO D1Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Lillian
£224.23
Walrus Audio LillianCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio EONS
£227.70
Walrus Audio EONSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kernom Elipse
£277.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Two Notes ReVolt Bass
£269.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Melee
£276.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Electronic Plethora X3
£275.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AD-5
£274.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
VOX V846 Vintage
£285.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-10R
£269.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas Clock
Amazon US
prodImage
£277.96
Shipping: £7.89
junorecords
prodImage
£291.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel