Boss ME-90

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss ME-90
from £298.74to £342.203 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Boss ME-90; Multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
• 24-bit AD/DA conversion, 32-bit floating point processing
• 36 preset and 36 user patches
• 60 effect types, expandable with BOSS Tone Studio
• AIRD amplifier models for authentic tube sound
• Lightweight and durable design
• Battery powered or optional power adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss ME-90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS - ME-90 Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal, wiith 11 AIRD Amp Models, 60 Effects
BOSS - ME-90 Guitar Multi-Effects Pedal, wiith 11 AIRD Amp Models, 60 Effects, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£298.74
Shipping: Free
Boss ME-90 Guitar Effects Board
Boss ME-90 Guitar Effects Board, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
More offers
Boss ME-90 Guitar Multi Effects Pedal 4957054520267
Boss ME-90 Guitar Multi Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£342.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Boss ME-90; Multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
24-bit AD/DA conversion, 32-bit floating point processing
36 preset and 36 user patches
60 effect types, expandable with BOSS Tone Studio
AIRD amplifier models for authentic tube sound
Lightweight and durable design
Battery powered or optional power adapter

Price History

1M 3M
Boss ME-90
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss Katana-Air
£298.00
Boss Katana-AirCompare 3 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3
£268.98
Boss Katana-50 Gen 3Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss RV-500 Reverb
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Trident
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Strymon Riverside
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Sunlight
£300.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Universal Audio Ruby
£295.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-202
£289.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss SDE-3000D
£310.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss ME-90
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£298.74
Shipping: Free
jmb6256
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £299.00 / Unit
manns_music
prodImage
£342.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel