Walrus Audio Julianna

Price History
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Chorus
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Display Available: No
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Julianna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Julianna Deluxe Chorus Vibrato Pedal B08HNJ8VF9
Tap Tempo Control: Set the rate of the LFO with the Rate knob or the tap tempo switch Stereo In/Out Jacks: Run mono in/mono out, mono in/stereo out, stereo in/stereo out Momentary Secondary LFO Speed: Ramp up or slow down to a second LFO rate Drift Function: Gently speed up and slow down the LFO rate. Kinda like having a little robot inside your pedal moving the Rate knob up and down Random LFO Shape: In addition to sine and triangle, Julianna adds a random wave shape option to modulate the pitch of your signal
prodImage
£246.40
£254.16
Shipping: £7.76
with shipping: £7.76
Lowest total price
Walrus Audio Julianna Deluxe Chorus/Vibrato Effects Pedal (black edition) 71340
Walrus Audio Julianna Deluxe Chorus/Vibrato Effects Pedal (black edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Walrus Audio Julianna Deluxe Chorus Vibrato Pedal 58019
Tap Tempo Control: Set the rate of the LFO with the Rate knob or the tap tempo switch Stereo In/Out Jacks: Run mono in/mono out, mono in/stereo out, stereo in/stereo out Momentary Secondary LFO Speed: Ramp up or slow down to a second LFO rate Drift Function: Gently speed up and slow down the LFO rate. Kinda like having a little robot inside your pedal moving the Rate knob up and down Random LFO Shape: In addition to sine and triangle, Julianna adds a random wave shape option to modulate the pitch of your signal
prodImage
£267.16
Shipping: Free
Walrus Audio Julianna Stereo Chorus Pedal 58019
Walrus Audio Julianna Stereo Chorus Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Chorus
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Chorus
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Footswitches :2
Display Available:No
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, DC Input

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Julianna
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Monument V2
£311.02
Walrus Audio Monument V2Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
£237.99
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKIICompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£178.31
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£357.90
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.49
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Mono
£149.56
Walrus Audio Canvas MonoCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.78
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£373.86
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Source Audio C4 Synth
£247.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Memory Man
£213.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-2 Space Echo
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico POG
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£243.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
EBS MetalDrive
£231.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Cerberus
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Julianna
Amazon US
prodImage
£246.40
Shipping: £7.76
junorecords
prodImage
£247.99
Shipping: Free
Merchant City Music
prodImage
£267.16
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel