Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII

Manufacturer: Walrus Audio
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
from £233.70to £235.993 offersManufacturer: Walrus Audio
• Dynamic Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
• 2 channels with separate volume and gain controls
• Active tone control for bass and treble
• 385+ switch for additional gain stage
• Internal operating voltage of 18V
• Soft-click relay footswitch with True Bypass
• Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 12.1 cm, Width 6.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio 385 MKII Dynamic Overdrive FX Black - Distortion for Guitars B0CHN2H537
Verzerrer Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£233.70
£241.35
Shipping: £7.65
with shipping: £7.65
Walrus Audio 385 MKII Dynamic Overdrive FX Yellow - Distortion for Guitars B0CHN1RGG4
prodImage
£234.53
£241.96
Shipping: £7.43
with shipping: £7.43
Walrus Audio 385 MKII Dynamic Overdrive Effects Pedal (black) 64841
Walrus Audio 385 MKII Dynamic Overdrive Effects Pedal (black), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dynamic Overdrive effect pedal for electric guitar
2 channels with separate volume and gain controls
Active tone control for bass and treble
385+ switch for additional gain stage
Internal operating voltage of 18V
Soft-click relay footswitch with True Bypass
Dimensions: Height 3.5 cm, Length 12.1 cm, Width 6.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.37
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£205.22
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£141.22
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slo
£207.50
Walrus Audio SloCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£372.21
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic FuzzCompare 4 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKII
£373.83
Walrus Audio Mako R1 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
£372.84
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKIICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Dark Side
£236.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss VB-2W
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Turnip Greens
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon UltraViolet
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX MG-30
£228.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Warm Audio RingerBringer
£190.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer GE200
£234.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£233.70
Shipping: £7.65
Amazon US
prodImage
£234.53
Shipping: £7.43
junorecords
prodImage
£235.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel