Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII

Price History
• Stereo delay pedal with 6 delay algorithms: Digital, Mod, Vintage, Dual, Reverse, Grain
• Up to 128 saveable presets for personalized sound design
• Modulation of delay trails with 6 selectable waveforms
• User-friendly display for easy parameter adjustment
• Connections: 2x 6.3 mm jack input, 2x 6.3 mm jack output, MIDI IN and THRU
• Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm, weight 0.36 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII High Fidelity Stereo Delay - Effect for Guitars B0DFD2MHFZ
Delays/Echos/Reverb Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£373.93
£381.87
Shipping: £7.94
with shipping: £7.94
Walrus Audio MAKO D1 MKII High-Fidelity Stereo Delay Effects Pedal 66428
Walrus Audio MAKO D1 MKII High-Fidelity Stereo Delay Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£374.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stereo delay pedal with 6 delay algorithms: Digital, Mod, Vintage, Dual, Reverse, Grain
Up to 128 saveable presets for personalized sound design
Modulation of delay trails with 6 selectable waveforms
User-friendly display for easy parameter adjustment
Connections: 2x 6.3 mm jack input, 2x 6.3 mm jack output, MIDI IN and THRU
Dimensions: 12.5 x 6.7 x 6.4 cm, weight 0.36 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Walrus Audio

Walrus Audio Monument V2
£311.02
Walrus Audio Monument V2Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKII
£237.99
Walrus Audio 385 Overdrive MKIICompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3
£178.31
Walrus Audio Iron Horse V3Compare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKII
£357.90
Walrus Audio Mako M1 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.49
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-AmpCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Canvas Mono
£149.56
Walrus Audio Canvas MonoCompare 1 Prices
Walrus Audio Fundamental Delay
£91.78
Walrus Audio Fundamental DelayCompare 2 Prices
Walrus Audio Slöer
£326.07
Walrus Audio SlöerCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss GT-8
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Collider
£370.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£330.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer GE1000
£364.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Lore
£280.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Lion '68 Super Lead Amp
£361.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon NightSky
£388.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss MS-3
£439.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 95000
£388.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako D1 MKII
Amazon US
prodImage
£373.93
Shipping: £7.94
junorecords
prodImage
£374.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel