Strymon Timeline

Manufacturer: Strymon
Strymon Timeline
from £419.05to £430.002 offersManufacturer: Strymon
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 100
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 8
• Memory Presets: 200
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Looper: Yes
• Loop Time: 30 s
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Strymon Timeline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Strymon Timeline Delay Effect Pedal Z12ATML2
Strymon Timeline Delay Effect Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£419.05
Shipping: Free
Strymon Timeline Delay Guitar Pedal (NEW) Z12ATML2
Strymon Timeline Delay Guitar Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W172 mm x H66 mm x D127 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:100
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:8
Memory Presets:200
Number of Footswitches :3
Looper:Yes
Loop Time:30 s
Display Available:Yes
Connections:Audio input (6.3 mm), Audio output (6.3 mm), MIDI In, Midi-Out

Price History

1M
Strymon Timeline
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Strymon

Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Strymon OjaiCompare 2 Prices
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Strymon Deco V2Compare 3 Prices
Strymon Flint V2
£326.57
Strymon Flint V2Compare 1 Prices
Strymon Iridium
£378.00
Strymon IridiumCompare 5 Prices
Strymon Dig
£360.00
Strymon DigCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion Kit
£119.00
Strymon Ojai R30 Expansion KitCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Fairfax
£199.00
Strymon FairfaxCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Multiswitch Plus
£134.28
Strymon Multiswitch PlusCompare 4 Prices
Strymon Mobius
£399.00
Strymon MobiusCompare 1 Prices
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Strymon OliveraCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Qi Etherealizer Black
£418.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Mako ACS1 + Cab Simulator MKII
£420.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Earthquaker Devices Avalanche Run V2
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DM-101
£424.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon NightSky
£411.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ampeg SGT-DI
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SDE-3000 EVH
£434.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Death by Audio Crossover Fuzz
£314.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Ventris Dual Reverb
£401.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Timeline
junorecords
prodImage
£419.05
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£430.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel