JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
from £99.00to £110.853 offersManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Popular JHS TS 'Strong Mod' in a stand-alone pedal
• More clean headroom and better usability
• Versatile drive and tone controls
• Pleasant frequency response
• Runs on 9V DC negative center power supply
• Effect unit for electric guitar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS 3 Series Screamer Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal child-6584
JHS 3 Series Screamer Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
JHS 3 SERIES: Screamer Overdrive Effects Pedal 3SSC
JHS 3 SERIES: Screamer Overdrive Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer Pedal Tube Screamer Style Overdrive 3SSC
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer Pedal Tube Screamer Style Overdrive, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Popular JHS TS 'Strong Mod' in a stand-alone pedal
More clean headroom and better usability
Versatile drive and tone controls
Pleasant frequency response
Runs on 9V DC negative center power supply
Effect unit for electric guitar

Price History

1M 3M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Volture
£75.77
JHS Pedals VoltureCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
JHS Pedals 3 Series DelayCompare 5 Prices
JHS Pedals The AT+
£156.06
JHS Pedals The AT+Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
JHS Pedals Mute SwitchCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Kilt V2
£186.66
JHS Pedals Kilt V2Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
JHS Pedals Haunting MidsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss NS-2
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dunlop GCB95
£99.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NUX Queen of Tone
£89.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
NUX Amp Core Studio
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender The Pelt Fuzz
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maestro Ranger Overdrive
£95.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Lizard Queen
£98.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Cab X2
£98.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Electro Harmonix Cock Fight Plus
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Screamer
stompboxlondon
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
soundaffectspremier
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel