JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
from £110.851 offerManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
• Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
• Bright switch for a brighter EQ voicing
• True Bypass for uncolored sound
• Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
• Weight approx. 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor Pedal 650415212323
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
Bright switch for a brighter EQ voicing
True Bypass for uncolored sound
Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
Weight approx. 210 g

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
£99.80
JHS Pedals 3 Series OverdriveCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Smiley
£109.99
JHS Pedals SmileyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Stageman Floor
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Duotime
£111.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M101 Phase 90
£111.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M148 Micro Chorus
£117.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ampeg Liquifier Analog Chorus
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel