JHS Pedals The AT+

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals The AT+
from £156.061 offerManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Boost / Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 5
• Number of Footswitches : 2
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• Controls: Volume, EQ, Drive, Air, Boost
• True Bypass
• Dimensions: W56 mm x H41 mm x D121 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals The AT+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals JHS AT+ Andy Timmons Signature Overdrive Guitar Effects Pedal B07983K3FQ
The drive channel of the AT+ is identical to original AT+ pedal Controls for volume, EQ, drive, air Three-way toggle for 25-watt, 50-watt, or 100-Watt modes Independent Foot-Switchable boost Essential creates a second channel and gain stage Requires standard 9V DC negative power
prodImage
£156.06
£163.37
Shipping: £7.31
with shipping: £7.31
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W56 mm x H41 mm x D121 mm
Weight:260 g
Other
Controls: Volume, EQ, Drive, Air, Boost
True Bypass
Playback
Effect Type:Boost / Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:5
Number of Footswitches :2
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals The AT+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Volture
£75.77
JHS Pedals VoltureCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
JHS Pedals 3 Series DelayCompare 5 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
JHS Pedals Mute SwitchCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Kilt V2
£186.66
JHS Pedals Kilt V2Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
JHS Pedals Haunting MidsCompare 3 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
JHS Pedals 3 Series ReverbCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keeley Noble Screamer Overdrive
£155.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop Jimi Hendrix Wah
£171.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TS808
£155.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Universal Audio UAFX Heavenly Plate Reverb
£155.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Friedman BE-OD
£155.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M108S
£147.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wampler Tumnus Deluxe
£157.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals The AT+
Amazon US
prodImage
£156.06
Shipping: £7.31
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel