JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
from £99.801 offerManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Overdrive effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
• Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
• From boost to amp-like overdrive tones
• Gain switch for different gain options
• True bypass for uncolored sound
• Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive Pedal 650415212316
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Overdrive effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 Series
Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
From boost to amp-like overdrive tones
Gain switch for different gain options
True bypass for uncolored sound
Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Cheese Ball
£159.00
JHS Pedals Cheese BallCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Colour Box
£502.85
JHS Pedals Colour BoxCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4
£209.00
JHS Pedals Charlie Brown V4Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals ROSS Distortion
£250.74
JHS Pedals ROSS DistortionCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series FuzzCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Cock Fight Plus
£99.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss FZ-5
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-6
£95.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Boss LS-2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Hello Kitty Fuzz Pedal
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss CS-3
£105.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laney Blackheath
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DD-8
£100.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
MXR M104 Distortion+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Reverb
£100.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Overdrive
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£99.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel