JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz

Manufacturer: JHS Pedals
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
from £110.851 offerManufacturer: JHS Pedals
• Fuzz effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
• Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
• Fat switch activates bass boost
• True bypass and bypass footswitch
• Metal housing, 6.3 mm mono jack input/output
• Powered by optional 9V DC power supply
• Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm, weight approx. 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz Pedal 650415212347
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fuzz effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
Intuitive controls for a wide range of sounds
Fat switch activates bass boost
True bypass and bypass footswitch
Metal housing, 6.3 mm mono jack input/output
Powered by optional 9V DC power supply
Dimensions: 112 x 60 x 31 mm, weight approx. 210 g

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals The Clover
£171.47
JHS Pedals The CloverCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals The Bonsai
£187.75
JHS Pedals The BonsaiCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Active A/B/Y
£118.39
JHS Pedals Active A/B/YCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Volture
£75.77
JHS Pedals VoltureCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Delay
£92.30
JHS Pedals 3 Series DelayCompare 5 Prices
JHS Pedals The AT+
£156.06
JHS Pedals The AT+Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£80.24
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Mute Switch
£60.25
JHS Pedals Mute SwitchCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Kilt V2
£186.66
JHS Pedals Kilt V2Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Haunting Mids
£109.00
JHS Pedals Haunting MidsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix LPB-3
£110.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
NUX Stageman Floor
£111.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ampeg Liquifier Analog Chorus
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Duotime
£111.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Electro Harmonix Pico Platform
£110.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Chorus
£110.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M101 Phase 90
£111.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maestro Mariner Tremolo
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M234 Analog Chorus
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoom A3
£109.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
gluedtomusic
prodImage
£110.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel