JHS Pedals 3 Series Distortion

• Distortion effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
• Wide range of possible sounds
• From rich medium gain crunch to fuzz-like distortions
• Gain switch with two options
• True bypass
• Controls for Volume, Filter, Distort
• Metal housing, dimensions 112 x 60 x 31 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JHS Pedals 3 Series Distortion (3SDISTORTION)
...
prodImage
£147.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Distortion effect pedal from the JHS Pedals 3 series
Wide range of possible sounds
From rich medium gain crunch to fuzz-like distortions
Gain switch with two options
True bypass
Controls for Volume, Filter, Distort
Metal housing, dimensions 112 x 60 x 31 mm

Price History

1M
JHS Pedals 3 Series Distortion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JHS Pedals

JHS Pedals 424 Gain Stage
£208.93
JHS Pedals 424 Gain StageCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals Switchback
£110.59
JHS Pedals SwitchbackCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals The AT+
£205.44
JHS Pedals The AT+Compare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall Reverb
£91.46
JHS Pedals 3 Series Hall ReverbCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Flanger
£93.47
JHS Pedals 3 Series FlangerCompare 2 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Fuzz
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series FuzzCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Mini A/B
£58.25
JHS Pedals Mini A/BCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals 3 Series Compressor
£110.85
JHS Pedals 3 Series CompressorCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals The Milkman
£168.94
JHS Pedals The MilkmanCompare 1 Prices
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£206.30
JHS Pedals UnicornCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M251 FOD Drive
£147.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Pedals Moxie
£141.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Canyon
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
£147.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Bassman Compressor
£133.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
TC Electronic TonePrint Flashback
£146.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M108S
£148.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss AD-2
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
JHS Pedals 3 Series Distortion
prodImage
£147.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel