Electro Harmonix Oceans 11

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
from £147.03to £169.004 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Digital reverb pedal with 11 different reverb types
• Includes power supply
• Hall, Spring, Plate, Revrs, Echo, Trem, Mod, Dyna, Auto-Inf, Shim, and Poly reverb types
• Option to choose between natural decay or immediate cut-off of the reverb when bypassing
• Switchable tails
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Effects Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11 - Guitar Effect
Delays/Echos/Reverb Effekte Gitarren We attach great importance to a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and is at the heart of our concerns.
prodImage
£157.33
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Electro Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal NOT SPECIFIED
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Electro-Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal NOTSPECIFIED
Electro-Harmonix Oceans 11 Reverb Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Digital reverb pedal with 11 different reverb types
Includes power supply
Hall, Spring, Plate, Revrs, Echo, Trem, Mod, Dyna, Auto-Inf, Shim, and Poly reverb types
Option to choose between natural decay or immediate cut-off of the reverb when bypassing
Switchable tails

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Dept. 10 Boost
£147.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Angry Charlie V3
£146.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
MXR M267 Octavio
£153.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M236 Super Badass Variac Fuzz
£148.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop Germanium Fuzz Face FFM2
£145.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Vibe-O-Verb
£135.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M108S
£148.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss SL-2 Slicer
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss OD-1X
£157.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Ojai
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Oceans 11
junorecords
prodImage
£147.03
Shipping: Free
Spartan-Music
prodImage
£157.33
Shipping: Free
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel