Electro Harmonix Green Russian

Price History
• Effects unit
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Green Russian Big Muff Electro-Harmonix - Green Russian BM
A faithful reissue of the legendary Green Russian Big Muff from the mid 1990s Revered by guitarists and bassists Vintage-correct army green chassis Controls for Tone, Sustain and Volume Compact and pedalboard friendly
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Russian Big Muff Guitar Pedal RUSBM
Electro-Harmonix Russian Big Muff Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff
Green Russian Big Muff A faithful reissue of the legendary Green Russian Big Muff from the mid 1990s Revered by guitarists and bassists...
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Green Russian Big Muff
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£139.00
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£115.00
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£83.99
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£85.00
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Headphone Amplifier
£42.95
Electro Harmonix Headphone AmplifierCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Nano Small Stone
£79.00
Electro Harmonix Nano Small StoneCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ibanez BTMINI
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss NS-2
£94.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Fur Coat
£105.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£95.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Valeton GP-100
£95.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
£81.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall JCM800
£95.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel