Marshall JCM800

Price History
• Distortion effect pedal with authentic JCM 800 sound
• Controls for Gain, Sensitivity, Tone, and Volume
• 6.3 mm input and output
• Operates on 9 V battery or 9 V DC power supply
• Compact design for easy integration into your setup
• Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall JCM800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Turret Board for Marshall 50W & 100W JCM800 2204/2203 & DIY/Kit guitar amplifier
Turret Board for Marshall 50W & 100W JCM800 2204/2203 & DIY/Kit guitar amplifier, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Vintage Parts & Accessories > Other Vintage Parts & Accs
prodImage
£95.99
£101.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
EL34/12AX7/ECC83 Valve kit for 50W Marshall guitar amplifier Plexi JTM50 JCM800
EL34/12AX7/ECC83 Valve kit for 50W Marshall guitar amplifier Plexi JTM50 JCM800, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Vintage Parts & Accessories > Valves & Vacuum Tubes
prodImage
£116.99
£122.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Marshall JCM800 Amp Series Guitar Distortion Overdrive Pedal B0FX5RN392
Inspired by the iconic JCM800 amp Simple yet powerful tone controls From the makers of the original The legendary JCM800, revolutionised for your pedalboard Stomp into the realm of legendary tones with the roar power of Marshall‘s JCM800 Pedal. From rehearsals at home to live studio performances, this pedal can adapt seamlessly and effortlessly to suit your playing style.
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
EL34 & 12AX7 / ECC83 Valve kit for JCM800 4210 2205 Marshall amplifier tube amp
EL34 & 12AX7 / ECC83 Valve kit for JCM800 4210 2205 Marshall amplifier tube amp, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Vintage Parts & Accessories > Valves & Vacuum Tubes
prodImage
£153.99
£159.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
EL34 12AX7/ECC83 Valve kit for JCM800/900/JMP100 Marshall 100W guitar amplifiers
EL34 12AX7/ECC83 Valve kit for JCM800/900/JMP100 Marshall 100W guitar amplifiers, Sound & Vision > Vintage Sound & Vision > Vintage Parts & Accessories > Valves & Vacuum Tubes
prodImage
£174.99
£180.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Distortion effect pedal with authentic JCM 800 sound
Controls for Gain, Sensitivity, Tone, and Volume
6.3 mm input and output
Operates on 9 V battery or 9 V DC power supply
Compact design for easy integration into your setup
Dimensions: Height 5.5 cm, Length 12.5 cm, Width 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Marshall JCM800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall DSL1HR
£229.95
Marshall DSL1HRCompare 2 Prices
Marshall DSL5CR
£375.00
Marshall DSL5CRCompare 2 Prices
Marshall MS-2
£29.99
Marshall MS-2Compare 2 Prices
Marshall AS50D
£249.00
Marshall AS50DCompare 2 Prices
Marshall DSL40CR
£851.08
Marshall DSL40CRCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST20H
£599.99
Marshall Studio JTM ST20HCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Studio 900 Head
£1,099.00
Marshall Studio 900 HeadCompare 1 Prices
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Marshall MG50GFXCompare 3 Prices
Marshall Shredmaster
£164.00
Marshall ShredmasterCompare 2 Prices
Marshall MX112R
£259.00
Marshall MX112RCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valeton GP-100
£95.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Ripped Speaker
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Micro Preamp 010 Two Stones
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Tone Capture GTR
£95.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez BTMINI
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Spruce Goose
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Green Russian
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fender GTX-7 Footswitch
£94.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Ram's Head Pi
£105.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Cab X2
£97.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall JCM800
jellyfishaudio
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: £5.49
jellyfishaudio
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
jellyfishaudio
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel