Marshall MG50GFX

Manufacturer: Marshall
Marshall MG50GFX
from £229.00to £531.754 offersManufacturer: Marshall
• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Transistor Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 50 W
• Number of Channels: 4
• Sound Effects: Reverb, Phaser, Flanger, Delay, Chorus
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 12 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marshall MG50GFX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marshall MG50GFX Guitar Combo Amplifer with Built-in FX, Practice Amp Suitable for Electric Guitar - Black and Gold MARSHALL MG 50 GFX
Ideal Practice And Performance Amp For Electric Guitar, 50 Watts With Built-In Fx 4 Channels Clean, Crunch, Od1 And Od2 With FX Including Reverb, Chorus, Phaser, Flanger, Delay And Octave 3 Band Equaliser 1X12" Speaker Configuration Aux-In For Playing Music And Headphone Out
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Marshall MG50GFX Guitar Combo Amplifier with Built-in Effects, Training Amp Suitable for Electric Guitar - Black & Gold
Ideal 50 Watt Electric Guitar Practice and Performance Amp with Built-in FX 4 channels clean, crunch, OD1 and OD2 with effects including reverb, chorus, phaser, flanger, delay and octave 3-Band EQ 1x12" Speaker Configuration Aux-in for listening to music and headphone output
prodImage
£298.38
Shipping: Free
Marshall MG50GFX Guitar Amp Combo MG50GFX-H
Marshall MG50GFX Guitar Amp Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Marshall, MG50GFX, Guitar, Amplifer, Built-in, FX, Practice, Amp, Suitable, Electric, Black, Gold
The Marshall, MG50GFX, Guitar, Amplifer, Built-in, FX, Practice, Amp, Suitable, Electric, Black, Gold is thoughtfully designed to deliver reliable...
prodImage
£531.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W520 mm x H505 mm x D280 mm
Weight:16.6 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Transistor Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:50 W
Number of Channels:4
Sound Effects:Reverb, Phaser, Flanger, Delay, Chorus
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:12 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Marshall MG50GFX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marshall

Marshall AS50D
£249.00
Marshall AS50DCompare 1 Prices
Marshall MG30GFX
£194.15
Marshall MG30GFXCompare 1 Prices
Marshall JCM900
£119.00
Marshall JCM900Compare 3 Prices
Marshall CODE50
£249.00
Marshall CODE50Compare 2 Prices
Marshall Studio JTM ST20H
£599.99
Marshall Studio JTM ST20HCompare 2 Prices
Marshall Origin ORI20C
£499.00
Marshall Origin ORI20CCompare 1 Prices
Marshall AVT412XB
£553.89
Marshall AVT412XBCompare 1 Prices
Marshall MS-4
£47.74
Marshall MS-4Compare 1 Prices
Marshall DSL 100HR
£849.00
Marshall DSL 100HRCompare 1 Prices
Marshall Studio Vintage SV20C Combo
£817.00
Marshall Studio Vintage SV20C ComboCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall DSL1HR
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soldano SLO Mini
£242.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 50
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 40
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£238.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
IMG StageLine STA-300D
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG50GFX
Fair Deal Music
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£298.38
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£531.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel