Positive Grid Spark 2

Price History
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Smart guitar practice amplifier with 50 watts output
• Built-in groove looper with over 100 drum patterns
• Channels: 1, with knobs for various tone settings
• Connections: 6.35 mm jack, headphone output, USB audio interface
• Sonic IQ computational audio for enhanced sound
• Optional battery operation for up to 12 hours
• Dimensions: length 375 mm, width 180 mm, height 214 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass Guitar – Pearl HW0109-GEN2PS
50-Watts of rich, detailed sound powered by Sonic IQ Computational Audio and premium angled FRFR speakers Built-in Creative Groove Looper with hundreds of drum patterns. Exclusive HD amp models powered by an upgraded DSP featuring new tube emulation and more. Describe your desired tone to Spark AI and it will automatically present tones to match. Play up to 12 hours with optional battery power. (Battery sold separately)
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speake
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£313.41
£317.00
Shipping: £3.59
with shipping: £3.59
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£327.94
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker Built in Looper & AI 690fb6a861b23a476047327a
Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker Built in Looper & AI, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£327.94
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£327.94
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£341.06
£342.96
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£354.18
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Bui
50-Watts of rich, detailed sound powered by Sonic IQ Computational Audio and premium angled FRFR speakers Built-in Creative Groove Looper with...
prodImage
£354.18
£359.17
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic, & Bass
Positive Grid Spark 2 50W Smart Guitar Practice Amp & Bluetooth Speaker with Built-in Looper, AI Features & Smart App for Electric, Acoustic,
prodImage
£360.54
£364.53
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional features
Smart guitar practice amplifier with 50 watts output
Built-in groove looper with over 100 drum patterns
Channels: 1, with knobs for various tone settings
Connections: 6.35 mm jack, headphone output, USB audio interface
Sonic IQ computational audio for enhanced sound
Optional battery operation for up to 12 hours
Dimensions: length 375 mm, width 180 mm, height 214 mm
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M 3M
Positive Grid Spark 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£118.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 6 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£119.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joyo AC-40
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer F40i
£220.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Unity 30
£252.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2
£219.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Laney AH40
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha THR5
£204.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Positive Grid Spark 2
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£223.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£313.41
Shipping: £3.59
prodImage
£327.94
Shipping: Free
nathawilliam_25
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel