Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai

Manufacturer: Positive Grid
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
from £229.00to £386.793 offersManufacturer: Positive Grid
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Portable guitar amplifier with 10 watts of power
• Four presets developed by Steve Vai
• Battery with up to eight hours of playtime
• Smart Jam Live creates intuitive bass and drum tracks
• Suitable for acoustic guitar, electric guitar, and bass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai Special Edition 10-Watt Portable Smart Guitar Amp and Bluetooth Speaker – Designed by Steve Vai
Custom-designed Spark MINI by legendary guitar virtuoso Steve Vai, featuring an exclusive Mandala grille, special edition burgundy tolex, a custom burgundy weave cable, and 4 custom Steve Vai presets. Portable guitar amp & Bluetooth speaker with powerful, multi-dimensional sound. Rechargeable battery delivers up to 8 hours of listening or play time. Free accompanying smart app included (iOS or Android) with Auto Chords, video creation & access to 100,000+ tones and more for never-ending inspiration. A mini guitar amp that jams along with you: Smart Jam Live uses machine learning technology to build bass and drum backing tracks based on your playing style. Ready to use for electric guitar, acoustic or bass – plug in any guitar at home, while traveling, or anywhere you go for unbelievable sound.
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai Special Edition 10-Watt Portable Smart Guitar Amp and Bluetooth Speaker – Designed by Steve Vai
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai Special Edition 10-Watt Portable Smart Guitar Amp and Bluetooth Speaker - Designed by Steve Vai Custom-designed Spark...
prodImage
£386.79
Shipping: Free
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai Special Edition 10-Watt Portable Smart Guitar Amp and Bluetooth Speaker ? Designed by Steve Vai
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai Special Edition 10-Watt Portable Smart Guitar Amp and Bluetooth Speaker ? Designed by Steve Vai Custom-designed Spark...
prodImage
£386.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Portable guitar amplifier with 10 watts of power
Four presets developed by Steve Vai
Battery with up to eight hours of playtime
Smart Jam Live creates intuitive bass and drum tracks
Suitable for acoustic guitar, electric guitar, and bass
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark Go
£92.00
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 10 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Control X
£139.00
Positive Grid Spark Control XCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£289.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£107.17
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£149.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marshall DSL1HR
£229.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Orange Crush Bass 50
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£238.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soldano SLO Mini
£242.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 40
£215.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Rage 258
£178.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£215.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
POSITIVE GRID
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£386.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£386.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel