Positive Grid Spark Control

• Wireless footswitch for Spark Amp and app
• Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of 45 m
• Built-in rechargeable battery with 150 hours of playtime
• 4 footswitches for customizable functions
• Power On/Off switch and power adapter connection
• Plug-and-play experience for easy use
• Dimensions: Length 22.4 cm, Width 4 cm, Height 3.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Positive Grid Spark Control Wireless Guitar Footswitch Pedal Controller for Spark Guitar Amplifier and Mobile App with Backing Tracks
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless footswitch for Spark Amp and app
Bluetooth 5.0 with a range of 45 m
Built-in rechargeable battery with 150 hours of playtime
4 footswitches for customizable functions
Power On/Off switch and power adapter connection
Plug-and-play experience for easy use
Dimensions: Length 22.4 cm, Width 4 cm, Height 3.8 cm

Price History

1M
Positive Grid Spark Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Positive Grid

Positive Grid Spark 2
£223.00
Positive Grid Spark 2Compare 10 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Go
£89.99
Positive Grid Spark GoCompare 11 Prices
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Positive Grid Spark EdgeCompare 9 Prices
Positive Grid Spark CAB
£245.00
Positive Grid Spark CABCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark MINI Vai
£171.00
Positive Grid Spark MINI VaiCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLR
£119.00
Positive Grid Spark LINK XLRCompare 1 Prices
Positive Grid Spark LINK
£103.00
Positive Grid Spark LINKCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas Passive Re-Amp
£139.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Pedals Moxie
£140.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£139.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Bassman Compressor
£133.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer MVP2 Harmonier
£138.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR Duke of Tone
£140.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Memory Boy
£122.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Compressor Plus
£137.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Positive Grid Spark Control
prodImage
£139.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel