Line 6 POD Express Guitar

Manufacturer: Line 6
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
from £139.00to £140.662 offersManufacturer: Line 6
• Portable guitar amplifier weighing under 0.5 kg
• Analog knobs for effects, amplifier models, and looper
• 7 amplifier and cabinet models plus 17 effect models
• USB port for use as an audio interface
• Headphone jack with 3.5 mm connection
• Power supply via batteries or power adapter
• Dimensions: Length 13 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Height 5.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Line 6

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 "POD Express Black" - Compact Multi-Effects Guitar Processor (Brand New)
Line 6 "POD Express Black" - Compact Multi-Effects Guitar Processor (Brand New), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Processors
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Line 6 POD Express Guitar Amp & Effects Processor with 7 Amp Models, 16 Effect Models, 21 Presets and Simple Controls, Ultra-Portable Lightweight Design B0CX299SX8
Ultra-Portable: Weighing less than half a kilo, the compact size and battery option enables guitarists to take their creativity anywhere - from planned concerts to spontaneous performances or jam sessions Simple Controls: The easily-adjustable knobs correspond to effects, amp models and looper with additional footswitches to engage amps/effects, change presets, sync effects to a specific tempo and more Exceptional Sound: POD Express devices feature models derived from the HX family of processors, providing crystal-clear sound quality with an authentic feel, plus a wide range of audio effects Diverse Connectivity: Plug in headphones via the 3.5 mm stereo phone jack or connect your POD Express to your computer or mobile device to use it as a portable audio interface for easy recording Items Delivered: 1 x Line 6 POD Express portable guitar & amp effects processor, 3 x AAA batteries
prodImage
£140.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable guitar amplifier weighing under 0.5 kg
Analog knobs for effects, amplifier models, and looper
7 amplifier and cabinet models plus 17 effect models
USB port for use as an audio interface
Headphone jack with 3.5 mm connection
Power supply via batteries or power adapter
Dimensions: Length 13 cm, Width 9.2 cm, Height 5.6 cm

Price History

1M
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX Stomp
£749.00
Line 6 HX StompCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£951.98
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£70.00
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 240
£375.00
Line 6 Spider V 240Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 200
£513.48
Line 6 Catalyst 200Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Laney Spiral Array Chorus
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DigiTech FreqOut
£138.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Electro Harmonix Stereo Electric Mistress
£139.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy Ricochet
£138.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keeley Memphis Sun
£138.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Special Cranker
£122.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia Tonex One
£138.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
EBS OctaBass Blue Label
£139.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
MXR M294
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
fair_deal_music_holdings
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£140.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel