Line 6 Spider IV 150

• Combo amplifier
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 75 W
• Number of Channels: 2
• Sound Effects: 20
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 12 "
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones
• Dimensions: W679 mm x H508 mm x D264 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Spider IV 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Spider Line 6 A21-5 Amp Iv 150 Uk 240V 2X12 New COLLECTION ONLY
Spider Line 6 A21-5 Amp Iv 150 Uk 240V 2X12 New COLLECTION ONLY, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W679 mm x H508 mm x D264 mm
Specifications
Max. Output Power per Channel:75 W
Number of Channels:2
Sound Effects:20
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:12 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Headphones

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Spider IV 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX Stomp
£673.00
Line 6 HX StompCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 POD Go Wireless
£549.00
Line 6 POD Go WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£884.57
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
£242.00
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

VOX AC10 C1
£500.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Sonnet 120
£499.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Positive Grid Spark Edge
£478.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-4
£505.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar HT-5R MKII
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Max 300
£486.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustic Junior
£479.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Phil Jones Bass Cub II
£625.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland PM-200
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 Spider IV 150
darrin1471
prodImage
£500.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel