Line 6 Pocket POD

Manufacturer: Line 6
Line 6 Pocket POD
from £70.00to £121.804 offersManufacturer: Line 6
• Effects unit
• Number of Effects: 48
• Effect Type: Electric Guitar
• Sound Effects: Download 3000 free presets from other guitarists
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 3
• Memory Presets: 300
• Display Available: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Pocket POD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 Pocket Pod Portable Guitar Amp Emulator and Multi Effects
Elevate your guitar playing experience with the Line 6 Pocket POD Portable Guitar Effects Unit. Designed for musicians on the move, this compact...
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Line 6 Pocket POD Guitar Effects Unit
Line 6 Pocket POD Guitar Effects Unit, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Line 6 Pocket POD Portable Guitar Effects Unit, 300+ Presets, 32 Amp Models, 16 GPOCKETPOD
Line 6 Pocket POD Portable Guitar Effects Unit, 300+ Presets, 32 Amp Models, 16, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Line 6 Pocket POD - Portable Amp, Cab And Multi-Effects Processor GPOCKETPOD
Line 6 Pocket POD - Portable Amp, Cab And Multi-Effects Processor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Multi-Effects
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x H25 mm x D53 mm
Playback
Number of Effects:48
Effect Type:Electric Guitar
Sound Effects:Download 3000 free presets from other guitarists
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:3
Memory Presets:300
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Pocket POD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX Stomp XL
£951.98
Line 6 HX Stomp XLCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 200
£513.48
Line 6 Catalyst 200Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 Catalyst 100
£400.44
Line 6 Catalyst 100Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 240
£375.00
Line 6 Spider V 240Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DS-2
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Bass Clone
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss GE-7
£70.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mooer @Wah
£70.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss CE-5
£65.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
NUX Mod Core Deluxe MKII
£71.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Electro Harmonix Silencer
£71.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobels ODR-mini 2
£73.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Reecho
£67.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Line 6 Pocket POD
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
ymldirect
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£117.90
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£121.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel