Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer

Manufacturer: Ibanez
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
from £58.70to £79.994 offersManufacturer: Ibanez
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ibanez

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ibanez TS MINI Tube Screamer Mini Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW) TSMINI
Ibanez TS MINI Tube Screamer Mini Overdrive Effects Pedal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
Ibanez Tube Screamer Mini
Controls: Overdrive, Tone and Level 100% Analog Circuitry True Bypass Switching Made in Japan Dimensions: 50.9 (W) x 92.6 (D)x 55.1 (H) (mm)
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez TSMINI Tubescreamer TS Mini Electric Guitar Effects Pedal
Ibanez TSMINI Tubescreamer TS Mini Electric Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ibanez Tube Screamer Mini Overdrive Pedal 4515276757627
Ibanez Tube Screamer Mini Overdrive Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ibanez

Ibanez GRX120SP
£189.99
Ibanez GRX120SPCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez RGA42FM
£355.00
Ibanez RGA42FMCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez PIA3761-SLW
£3,277.44
Ibanez PIA3761-SLWCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez GRG121DX
£244.77
Ibanez GRG121DXCompare 8 Prices
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKF
£258.99
Ibanez GRGR131EX-BKFCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGD
£299.99
Ibanez GRG120QASP-BGDCompare 2 Prices
Ibanez GRX70QA
£198.99
Ibanez GRX70QACompare 9 Prices
Ibanez SA360NQM
£430.00
Ibanez SA360NQMCompare 1 Prices
Ibanez FRH10N
£430.00
Ibanez FRH10NCompare 4 Prices
Ibanez EHB1500
£1,450.00
Ibanez EHB1500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Nano Metal Muff
£58.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Little Black Amp Box
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss CE-5
£65.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mooer EchoVerb
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Ninety Orange
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Repeater
£57.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer Graphic G
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Queen Set
£59.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Varimolo
£67.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NUX Horseman
£57.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez TS MINI Tubescreamer
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£58.70
Shipping: Free
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
guitarbitzmusicstore
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel