Ibanez FRH10N
Manufacturer: Ibanez
- Classical Guitar
- Frets: 22
- Scale Length: 648 Millimetre
- Number of Strings: 6
- Pickup: Yes
- Top: Spruce
- Back : Sapele
- Sides : Sapele
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez FRH10N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Ibanez
Popular Products

Ibanez AEG50N
£269.00

Yamaha C40II
£129.00

Ortega RCE125SN
£290.08

Yamaha CS40II
£127.00

Yamaha C40MII
£205.17

Manuel Rodríguez T-65
£380.00

Angel Lopez Tinto SL
£350.26
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Ibanez FRH10N-BSF Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Brown Stained Flat (NEW)
Ibanez FRH10N-BSF Electro-Acoustic Guitar, Brown Stained Flat (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Electro-Acoustic Guitars

£430.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez FRH10N-IBF Electro-Classical Guitar, Indigo Blue Metallic Flat
Body shape: FRH body Bracing: Fan Bracing for FRH Top: Solid Sitka Spruce top Back & sides: Sapele back & Sapele sides Neck: C Shape, Nyatoh, Set-in neck

£481.00
Shipping: Free
Ibanez FRH10N-RGF - 4/4 classical guitar
4/4 Konzertgitarren Konzertgitarren Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.

£486.85
£505.85
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
More offers
Ibanez FRH10N-NTF Natural Flat - 4/4 classical guitar

£556.98
£575.98
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
| Pickup: | Yes |
|---|---|
| Top: | Spruce |
| Back : | Sapele |
| Sides : | Sapele |
| Bridge : | Walnut |
| Neck: | Nyatoh |
| Frets: | 22 |
| Hardware/Mechanics: | Gold-plated |
| Scale Length: | 648 Millimetre |
| Saddle Width: | 46 Millimetre |
| Paintwork: | Matte polyurethane finish |
| Number of Strings: | 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Ibanez FRH10N
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products