Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII

• Guitar Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 30 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Sound Effects: Amp Sim, Cab Sim, Multi FX
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Speaker Size: 8 "
• Recording Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Line 6 Spider V 30 MkII, 30 Watts, Portable and Compact, Modeling Electric Guitar Practice Amp, Reverb & Effects, 16 Presets, USB, Headphone Out, FREE App
NEW Classic Speaker mode for organic sound and feel NEW Artist, Iconic Song, and classic amp presets 200+ amps, cabs, and effects Tuner, metronome, and jam-along drum loops International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W381 mm x H391 mm x D208 mm
Weight:7.3 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Max. Output Power per Channel:30 W
Number of Channels:1
Sound Effects:Amp Sim, Cab Sim, Multi FX
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Speaker Size:8 "
Recording Function:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB

Price History

1M 3M
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Line 6

Line 6 HX Stomp
£629.00
Line 6 HX StompCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 POD Go Wireless
£549.00
Line 6 POD Go WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Guitar
£139.00
Line 6 POD Express GuitarCompare 3 Prices
Line 6 Spider IV 150
£500.00
Line 6 Spider IV 150Compare 1 Prices
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKII
£169.14
Line 6 Spider V 20 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Line 6 DL4 MKII Delay
£242.44
Line 6 DL4 MKII DelayCompare 1 Prices
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Line 6 HX OneCompare 2 Prices
Line 6 Pocket POD
£59.99
Line 6 Pocket PODCompare 4 Prices
Line 6 POD Express Bass
£184.44
Line 6 POD Express BassCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha THR5
£204.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Marshall CODE50
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble LT25
£254.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mooer F40i
£220.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall MG50GFX
£229.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar ID:CORE V4 Stereo 10 Bluetooth
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2
£227.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackstar Debut 50R
£219.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Line 6 Spider V 30 MKII
Gig Gear
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel