Fender Mustang LT40S

• Modeling combo amplifier for electric guitar
• Power: 40 watts
• Speakers: 2x 4" Full Range Fender Special Design
• Controls: Gain, Volume, Treble, Bass, Master, Preset Select, Back Button, Save Button, Menu Button, Tap Tempo/Tuner Button
• Effects: 20 amp models
• Connections: 1x Instrument input (6.3 mm jack), 1x Headphones (3.5 mm stereo jack), 1x Aux (3.5 mm stereo jack), 1x Footswitch (6.3 mm jack)
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Mustang LT40S 2311404000
Fender Mustang LT40S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT40S 2x4 Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo 2311406000
Fender Mustang LT40S 2x4 Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£249.40
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner a
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner...
prodImage
£276.47
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner a
prodImage
£276.47
Shipping: Free
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner a
prodImage
£287.53
£289.43
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20
Versatile Practice Amp: Fender Mustang LT40S Stereo Guitar Amplifier, 40W with versatile tones, 60 presets, 20 amp types, 25 effects, a simple user...
prodImage
£298.59
£303.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Fender Mustang LT40S Guitar Amplifier, 40W with Versatile Tones, 60 Presets, 20 Amp Types, 25 Effects, a Simple User Interface, with Built in Tuner a
prodImage
£303.95
£307.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Modeling combo amplifier for electric guitar
Power: 40 watts
Speakers: 2x 4" Full Range Fender Special Design
Controls: Gain, Volume, Treble, Bass, Master, Preset Select, Back Button, Save Button, Menu Button, Tap Tempo/Tuner Button
Effects: 20 amp models
Connections: 1x Instrument input (6.3 mm jack), 1x Headphones (3.5 mm stereo jack), 1x Aux (3.5 mm stereo jack), 1x Footswitch (6.3 mm jack)

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Mustang LT40S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE All Mahogany
£312.04
Fender CD-60SCE All MahoganyCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Champion II 50
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:Core Stereo 20 V3
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:CORE V4 Stereo 10 Bluetooth
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar Unity 30
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Rumble LT25
£254.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Positive Grid Spark 2
£223.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blackstar ID:Core V4 Stereo 40
£192.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer F40i
£220.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Max 100
£258.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£249.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£276.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel