Fender Rumble LT25

Price History
• Bass Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Amp
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 25 W
• Sound Effects: Distortion, Overdrive, Compressor, EQ, Touch Wah, Modulation, Reverb, Delay, Octave
• Speaker Size: 8 "
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB Micro
• Rack-Mountable: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble LT25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fender Rumble LT25 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo 2270106000
Fender Rumble LT25 Bass Guitar Amplifier Combo, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£254.04
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble LT25 Bass Combo
Bass Combo Amps Bass-Verstärker Bässe We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£268.73
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble LT25 Digital Modelling Bass Amp 2270104000
Fender Rumble LT25 Digital Modelling Bass Amp, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Rumble LT25, Bass Combo Amplifier Suitable for Electric Bass Guitars, Bla
Product Description Rumble LT25 incorporates what we've learned over decades of producing the best-sounding bass amps on the planet. It's...
prodImage
£347.82
£350.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Amp
Max. Output Power per Channel:25 W
Sound Effects:Distortion, Overdrive, Compressor, EQ, Touch Wah, Modulation, Reverb, Delay, Octave
Speaker Size:8 "
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB Micro
Rack-Mountable:No

Price History

1M 3M
Fender Rumble LT25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Player II Stratocaster RW
£750.00
Fender Player II Stratocaster RWCompare 7 Prices
Fender Standard Precision Bass MN
£539.00
Fender Standard Precision Bass MNCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Telecaster LRL
£499.00
Fender Standard Telecaster LRLCompare 4 Prices
Fender Standard Jazz Bass
£424.45
Fender Standard Jazz BassCompare 8 Prices
Fender CD-60SCE
£303.92
Fender CD-60SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender CN-140SCE
£393.24
Fender CN-140SCECompare 2 Prices
Fender Standard Stratocaster
£498.17
Fender Standard StratocasterCompare 7 Prices
Fender Vintera 60s Stratocaster
£1,050.00
Fender Vintera 60s StratocasterCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Blackstar Unity 30
£252.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall AS50D
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Stageman II (AC-60)
£284.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall CODE50
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackstar ID:CORE V4 Stereo 10 Bluetooth
£248.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Peavey Max 100
£265.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Crush Bass 50
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Champion II 50
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nux Mighty Bass 50BT
£239.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Rumble LT25
manns_music
prodImage
£254.04
Shipping: Free
Manns Music
prodImage
£268.73
Shipping: Free
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.82
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel