NUX Stageman II (AC-60)

Price History
• Amplifier
• Amplifier Type: Acoustic amplifier
• Number of Channels: 2
• Buil-In Speakers: Yes
• Number of Speakers: 1
• Speaker Size: 6.5 "
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Bluetooth, Microphone, Pedal Connection, USB
• Power Supply: Network operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Stageman II (AC-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NU-X | Stageman II AC-60 Acoustic Amplifier 173.389UK
NMP-2 Lite dual footswitch and TRS jack cable included Free to download Stageman mobile app for iOS or Android 12 internal effects 8 impulse response profiles 60 sec drum machine / phrase looper
prodImage
£284.40
Shipping: Free
NUX AC-60 Stageman II 60W Acoustic Guitar Amplifier with Bluetooth 173.389UK
NUX AC-60 Stageman II 60W Acoustic Guitar Amplifier with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£369.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W280 mm x H328 mm x D310 mm
Weight:9.2 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Acoustic amplifier
Number of Channels:2
Buil-In Speakers:Yes
Number of Speakers:1
Speaker Size:6.5 "
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Bluetooth, Microphone, Pedal Connection, USB
Power Supply:Network operation
Tweeter driver: 1 x 1
Drum & loop functions
Includes NMP-2 LITE dual footswitch + TRS cable

Price History

1M 3M
NUX Stageman II (AC-60)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NUX

NUX B-6
£169.00
NUX B-6Compare 4 Prices
NUX AC-80 Stageman II
£362.93
NUX AC-80 Stageman IICompare 2 Prices
NUX JTC Drum & Loop Pro
£134.99
NUX JTC Drum & Loop ProCompare 2 Prices
NUX Steel Singer Drive
£37.44
NUX Steel Singer DriveCompare 3 Prices
NUX B-6 PRO
£289.00
NUX B-6 PROCompare 4 Prices
NUX Mighty 20 MKII
£158.00
NUX Mighty 20 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Nux Trident
£329.99
Nux TridentCompare 2 Prices
NUX MG-400
£179.00
NUX MG-400Compare 3 Prices
NUX Stageman Floor
£149.00
NUX Stageman FloorCompare 2 Prices
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKII
£76.40
NUX Mighty Lite BT MKIICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Mustang LT50
£282.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joyo AC-40
£279.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang LT40S
£239.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
VOX VT20X Classic Blue
£289.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peavey Vypyr X2
£274.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roland PM-100
£349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Acoustasonic 40
£294.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ashdown Studio 10
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange O Tone 40
£319.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss AC-22LX
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Stageman II (AC-60)
Guitarbitz Music Store
prodImage
£284.40
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£369.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel